Stand: 01.08.2008
SOLATHLON-CUP 2008
GESAMTWERTUNG
gesamt 01.06.08 12.07.08 19.07.08 03.10.08
D 14
  1. Noemi OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 100 50 50 ~~
  2. Hannah KÜHNE SV Mietraching GER 45 45 ~~ ~~
D 15-18
  1. Maria LANGE SV Mietraching GER 50 50 ~~ ~~
  2. Anna BILLER SV Mietraching GER 45 45 ~~ ~~
D 19
  1. Anita FENZL OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 50 ~~ 50 ~~
  1. Silvia SEIDL OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 50 ~~ ~~ 50
D 35
  1. Christiane GEIGER OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 90 40 50 ~~
  2. Sabine INTSIFUL SV Mietraching GER 50 50 ~~ ~~
  3. Petra LANGE SV Mietraching GER 45 45 ~~ ~~
H 14
  1. Korbinian LANGE SV Mietraching GER 50 50 ~~ ~~
H 15-18
  1. Robin OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 50 0 50 ~~
  1. Tobias KUHN TSV Bernhardswald GER 50 ~~ ~~ 50
  3. Felix RUCKPAUL OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 45 ~~ ~~ 45
  4. Colin SCHWANITZ OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 40 0 ~~ 40
  5. Daniel JANISCHOWSKY TSV Bernhardswald GER 37 ~~ ~~ 37
H 19
  1. Josef FENZL sen. TSV Bernhardswald GER 108 34 37 37
  2. Ralph KÖRNER OLV Landshut GER 100 ~~ 50 50
  3. Josef FENZL jun. TSV Bernhardswald GER 85 40 ~~ 45
  4. Lukas KÜHNE SV Mietraching GER 50 50 ~~ ~~
  5. Helge ZOLTNER OLV Landshut GER 45 45 ~~ ~~
  6. Martin EIBERWEISER Ski & Bike Deggend. GER 45 ~~ 45 ~~
  7. Florian KERSCHL SV Mietraching GER 40 ~~ 40 ~~
  8. Marco SEIDL OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 40 ~~ ~~ 40
  9. Georg BILLER WSV Bernried GER 37 37 ~~ ~~
H 35
  1. Jürgen SCHWANITZ OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 145 50 45 50
  2. Georg BILLER WSV Bernried GER 95 ~~ 50 45
  3. Walter LÄNG HSV Ried AUT 45 45 ~~ ~~
  4. Udo RÖßLER OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 40 0 40 ~~
  4. Franz KERSCHER OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 40 ~~ ~~ 40
  6. Dietmar WEINHOLD OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 37 ~~ ~~ 37
  7. Günter BAIER SV Niettendorf GER 34 ~~ ~~ 34
H 50
  1. Georg REISCHL TV Osterhofen GER 50 0 50 ~~
  1. Alois LAUMER DJK Weiden GER 50 ~~ ~~ 50
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Ergebnisse des 1. ACRIS-Solathlon-Cups am 01.06.2008 (DEG-Himmelreich)
D 14 BD:   3.480 m - 115 m - 15 Posten
  1. Noemi OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 60:26 Min 50
  2. Hannah KÜHNE SV Mietraching GER 98:54 Min 45
D 15-18 BD:   4.990 m - 185 m - 19 Posten
  1. Maria LANGE SV Mietraching GER 51:53 Min 50
  2. Anna BILLER SV Mietraching GER 54:25 Min 45
D 35 BD:   4.990 m - 185 m - 19 Posten
  1. Sabine INTSIFUL SV Mietraching GER 61:30 Min 50
  2. Petra LANGE SV Mietraching GER 66:09 Min 45
  3. Christiane GEIGER OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 67:35 Min 40
H 14 BD:   3.480 m - 115 m - 15 Posten
  1. Korbininan LANGE SV Mietraching GER 50:13 Min 50
H 15-18 BD:   4.990 m - 185 m - 19 Posten
o.W. Robin OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER SI-Chip verl. 0
o.W. Colin SCHWANITZ OLA TSV Deggendorf GER dmc 0
H 19 BD:  5.415 m - 195 m - 19 Posten
  1. Lukas KÜHNE SV Mietraching GER 47:49 Min 50
  2. Helge ZOLTNER OLV Landshut GER 52:37 Min 45
  3. Josef FENZL jun. TSV Bernhardswald GER 58:03 Min 40
  4. Georg BILLER WSV Bernried GER 58:39 Min 37
  5. Josef FENZL sen. TSV Bernhardswald GER 61:16 Min 34
o.W. Norman WIMPY USF Regensburg USA kein SI-Chip 0
H 35 BD:   4.990 m - 185 m - 19 Posten
  1. Jürgen SCHWANITZ OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 52:10 Min 50
  2. Walter LÄNG HSV Ried  AUT 61:35 Min 45
o.W. Udo RÖßLER OLA TSV Deggendorf GER dmc 0
H 50 BD:   4.990 m - 185 m - 19 Posten
o.W. Georg REISCHL TV Osterhofen GER dmc 0
Neulinge / Rahmenstarter BD:   3.480 m - 115 m - 15 Posten
  1. Dietmar ZOLTNER OLV Landshut GER 40:24 Min
  2. Jens OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 60:26 Min
  3. Eva LÄNG HSV Ried AUT 64:07 Min
  4. Carolin VON DER SITT OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 66:35 Min
  5. Christian+Johanna+Kilian V.D.SITT OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 78:54 Min
Ergebnisse des 2. ACRIS-Solathlon-Cups am 12.07.2008 (DEG-Unterkunft Bundespolizei)
D 14 BD:   3.220 m -     5 m - 14 Posten
1.     Noemi OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER   31:13 Min 50
D 19 BD:   5.915 m -   10 m - 27 Posten
1.     Anita FENZL OLA TSV Deggendorf GER   30:31 Min 50
D 35 BD:   5.915 m -   10 m - 27 Posten
1.     Christiane GEIGER OLA TSV Deggendorf GER   27:14 Min 50
H 15-18 BD:   5.915 m -   10 m - 27 Posten
1.     Robin OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER   25:50 Min 50
H 19 BD:   6.440 m -   10 m - 28 Posten
1.     Ralph KÖRNER OLV Landshut GER   22:45 Min 50
2.     Martin EIBERWEISER Ski & Bike Deggendorf GER   27:30 Min 45
3.     Florian KERSCHL SV Mietraching GER   29:46 Min 40
4.     Josef FENZL sen. TSV Bernhardswald GER   31:03 Min 37
H 35 BD:   5.915 m -   10 m - 27 Posten
1.     Georg BILLER WSV Bernried GER   27:52 Min 50
2.     Jürgen SCHWANITZ OLA TSV Deggendorf GER   28:10 Min 45
3.     Udo RÖßLER OLA TSV Deggendorf GER   29:22 Min 40
H 50 BD:   5.915 m -   10 m - 27 Posten
1.     Georg REISCHL TV Osterhofen GER   40:41 Min 50
Neulinge BD:   3.220 m -     5 m - 14 Posten
1.     Felix RUCKPAUL Deggendorf GER   14:33 Min
2.     Jens OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf GER   30:28 Min
3.     Gerhard RUCKPAUL Deggendorf GER   31:00 Min
Ergebnisse des 3. ACRIS-Solathlon-Cups am 19.07.2008 (Bernhardswald)
D 19
1.     Silvia SEIDL OLA TSV Deggendorf 55:44 Min 50
H 15-18
1.     Tobias KUHN TSV Bernhardswald 82:16 Min 50
2.     Felix RUCKPAUL OLA TSV Deggendorf 85:15 Min 45
3.     Colin SCHWANITZ OLA TSV Deggendorf 87:49 Min 40
4.     Daniel JANISCHOWSKY TSV Bernhardswald (52:53 Min) 37
H 19
1.     Ralph KÖRNER OLV Landshut 42:07 Min 50
2.     Josef FENZL jun. TSV Bernhardswald 45:46 Min 45
3.     Marco SEIDL OLA TSV Deggendorf 56:11 Min 40
4.     Josef FENZL sen. TSV Bernhardswald 66:06 Min 37
H 35
1.     Jürgen SCHWANITZ OLA TSV Deggendorf 57:58 Min 50
2.     Georg BILLER WSV Bernried 72:19 Min 45
3.     Franz KERSCHER OLA TSV Deggendorf (45:52 Min) 40
4.     Dietmar WEINHOLD OLA TSV Deggendorf (53:29 Min) 37
5.     Günter BAIER SV Nittendorf (86:37 Min) 34
H 50
1.     Alois LAUMER DJK Weiden 65:55 Min 50
GESAMTWERTUNG 2007
gesamt 01.05.07 05.05.07 14.07.07 22.09.07
D 14
1. Noemi OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf 50 0 0 0 50
D 15-18
1. Melissa RATSCH 1994 TSV Bernhardswald 50 0 0 50 0
2. Julia HUBER 1990 TSV Bernhardswald 45 0 0 45 0
D 19
1. Susan KURTH 1976 OLA TSV Deggendorf 50 50 0 0 0
1. Judith HUNDHAMMER LP Frankfurt / M 50 0 50 0 0
1. Silvia SEIDL 1962 OLA TSV Deggendorf 50 0 0 50 0
4. Claudia KREBS OLA TSV Deggendorf 45 45 0 0 0
D 35
1. Eliska STLUKOVA 1968 Polizei Ceske Budejovice 100 50 50 0 0
2. Milena GRIFONI 1968 SV Nittendorf 50 0 0 50 0
3. Theresa ACHERMANN OLK Piz Hasi 45 45 0 0 0
4. Elisabeth KREBS OLA TSV Deggendorf 0 0 0 0 0
H 14
1. Arne GÖTZE 1993 OLA TSV Deggendorf 150 50 0 50 50
2. Robin OHME 1993 OLA TSV Deggendorf 140 0 50 45 45
3. Sebastian FLEIß TOLF Berlin 45 0 45 0 0
4. Michael BASCHE 1994 TSV Bernhardswald 40 0 0 40 0
H 15-18
1. Colin SCHWANITZ 1991 OLA TSV Deggendorf 140 50 0 40 50
2. Josef FENZL jun. 1990 TSV Bernhardswald 100 0 0 50 (50)
3. Marco ELFLEIN 1993 TSV Bernhardswald 45 0 0 45 0
H 19
1. Zdenek BLABLA jun. 1981 OB Ceske Budejovice 100 50 50 0 0
2. Oliver OHME 1984 OLA TSV Deggendorf 90 0 0 45 (45)
3. Ralph KÖRNER 1980 OLV Landshut 50 0 0 50 0
H 35
1. Norman WIMPY 1963 USF Regensburg 164 37 37 40 50
2. Joe RATERMANN 1963 USF Regensburg 135 45 45 45 0
3. Peter KUDRAß SG Zittau Süd 50 50 0 0 0
3. Marek SEVCIK SKP Budweis 50 0 50 0 0
3. Valerio CASANOVA 1966 SV Nittendorf 50 0 0 50 0
6. Udo RÖßLER OLA TSV Deggendorf 40 40 0 0 0
6. Dietmar WEINHOLD OLA TSV Deggendorf 40 0 40 0 0
8. Lothar ALBRECHT 1966 TSV Bernhardswald 37 0 0 37 0
H 45
1. Zdenek BLABLA sen. 1959 OB Ceske Budejovice 100 50 50 0 0
1. Jürgen SCHWANITZ 1949 OLA TSV Deggendorf 100 0 0 50 50
3. Josef FENZL sen. 1952 TSV Bernhardswald 85 0 0 45 (40)
4. Vladimir JOHN 1955 Polizei Prag 45 45 0 0 0
5. Alois ACHERMANN   OLK Piz Hasi 40 40 0 0 0
6. Jens OHME OLA TSV Deggendorf 37 0 0 0 (37)
H 55
1. Hans Peter OSWALD   OLK Piz Hasi 50 50 0 0 0
1. Alois LAUMER 1951 DJK Weiden 50 0 0 50 0
3. Albert FREI   SV GW Schaffhausen 45 45 0 0 0
4. Peter KREBS OLA TSV Deggendorf 40 40 0 0 0
5. Alfred NEWERLA UZU Utrecht 37 37 0 0 0
6. Dr. Klaus FRÖHNER MTV Dannenberg 34 34 0 0 0